F&ES Annual Fund Donor List

For Fiscal Year ending June 30, 2014

Alumni participation: 26.5%
 

Add Your Name
 
Class of 1940
Richard C. Rose
 
Class of 1949
Robert I. Solow
Herbert I. Winer
 
Class of 1950
William F. Cowen
Theodore Natti
Albert L. Nelson
John C. Watt
 
Class of 1951
Peter Arnold
Lester E. Bradford
John L. Christie
Robert O. Curtis
Robert W. Eisenmenger
Gerald D. Fitzgerald
John W. Ker
Donald S. Page
Lewis C. Peters
 
Class of 1952
Robert S. Bond
Eugene M. Carpenter
John R. Skeele
William I. Stein
 
Class of 1953
John F. Miller
Thomas W. Norton
Earl W. Raymond
Oakleigh Thorne II

Class of 1954
James H. Brown*
Gordon Hall
Donald J. Miller
Jack R. Mulholland
Roy D. Whitney
Robert L. Youngs
 
Class of 1955
Richard L. Bury
Alfred G. Darrach
David R. Houston
George R. Lamb
Daniel P. Loucks
Wee Y. Pong
Robert G. Steinhoff
Lawrence B. Sunderland
Donald K. Whittemore
Kenneth G. Weston
 
Class of 1956
David E. Baker
Douglas M. Crutchfield
Patrick J. Duffy
Philip B. Noyce
Kirk P. Rodgers*
Jack A. Rose
 
Class of 1957
Gertrude E. Huntington
George W. Wendel
 
Class of 1958
Marcus A. Bell
Rolf W. Benseler
Evar L. Knudtson
Ernest A. Kurmes
William G. Rogers
Friedrich Schilling
George R. Stephens*
John P. Vimmerstedt
 
Class of 1959
Richard H. Arps
Hans T. Bergey
Donald S. Girton
 
Class of 1960
Gregory N. Brown
Thomas J. Byrne
Peter R. Hannah
Lee P. Herrington
Peter M. Huberth
Jon P. Liles
Robert D. Mcreynolds
Kennard G. Nelson
David H. Scanlon
 
Class of 1961
William W. Alcorn
Paul M. Haack
L. K. Larson
Lee N. Miller
James A. Rollins
R S. Wallinger*
Malcolm J. Zwolinski
 
Class of 1962
Roger P. Belanger
Soonthorn Bhothigun
Le V. Du
Gordon M. Heisler
C.H. A. Little*
Charles N. Lowrie
Gyula Pech
Lawrence O. Safford
Roland K. Tiedemann
Robert C. Van Aken
Carel L.H. Van Vredenburch*
John C. Zasada
 
Class of 1963
Henry F. Barbour
Julian R. Beckwith
Joseph W. Gorrell
Edward M. Jager
Douglas S. Macdonald
Robert N. Mowbray
Guy E. Sabin
William H. Smith
Joseph R. Womble
 
Class of 1964
Allan R. Applegate
Read Charlton
Gerald R. Conley*
Stephen J. Hanover
Douglas A. MacKinnon
Kenneth J. Mitchell*
Bradford W. Monahon
H P. Sasnett
G W. Staniar
John G. Worrall*
 
Class of 1965
Hollis W. Barber
William P. Blankenship
John E. Blouch
Michael S. Greenwood
Alan W. Haney
James E. Howard
Robert P. Kreitler
Roger W. Merritt
Richard C. Schlesinger
Guy L. Steucek
 
Class of 1966
Edward A. Arens*
S G. Day
William G. Horn
James K. Lyle
Robert E. Schweitzer
William J. Shirley
Alden M. Townsend
 
Class of 1967
Reginald B. Elwell
Gordon A. Enk
Robert W. Hintze
Peter W. Ludwig
Wyllys Terry
 
Class of 1968
Richard R. Buech
Andrew L. Johnson
Raymond J. Kordish
Peter L. Marks
Claude H. O'Gwynn
Hardy L. Pearce
Donald G. Schall
 
Class of 1969
Earle D. Bessey
Davis Cherington
Ah C. Chu
Raymond D. Clarke
Harry L. Haney
David T. Harvey*
Gregory A. Sharp
Johannes G. Von Trapp
 
Class of 1970
Whitney A. Beals*
Donn E. Critchell*
Douglas M. Ferng
Mack H. Jenkins*
William A. Lansing
Steven C. Maurice
Wan H. Ooi
William H. Parker
Patricia F. Riggs
James H. Shaw
Thomas L. Smith
John F. Tinker
 
Class of 1971
Joseph L. Deschenes
Katharine B. Grantham
Coleman Holt
Donald R. Korbobo
Harold T. Nygren
James D. Okraszewski
Syed T. Qadri
Alfred L. Scopp
 
Class of 1972
George F. Ames
John M. Brink
Gary W. Drobnack
Robert A. Hart
Jerry M. Melillo
Philip E. Nemir
William K. Newbury
Priscilla P. Newbury
Matthew S. Rosen
Louis J. Sebesta
Oscar G. Traczewitz
John C. Welker
Stephen R. Wells
 
Class of 1973
Patricia Borghesan
Lauren E. Brown
John C. Cannon
Robert H. Cashel
Clyde H. Cremer
Roy W. Deitchman
Thomas J. Dunn
Deborah B. Hill
Samuel G. Hopkins
Roy Mendelssohn*
Dennis R. Perham
A M. Rasmussen
Mary K. Reynolds
Ruth M. Shane
Edward L. Spencer
Kathryn S. Stockwell
Mark E. Triebwasser
 
Class of 1974
Spencer B. Beebe
Frances Beinecke*
William G. Constable*
Charles H. Dauchy
Nancy F. Ehorn
Andrew W. Ezell
Daralynn E. Gordon
Leah Hair*
Gerard J. Hennessey
Leonard A. Lankford
Elizabeth H. Mikols*
Norman A. Noyes
Katharine M. Preston
Judith M. Stockdale
Gordon G. Whitney
Paul S. Wilson
Bradford W. Wyche
 
Class of 1975
Stark Ackerman
Richard A. Brown
Larry E. Burd
Leslie N. Corey
Phillip C. Dibner*
Anne S. Fege
Diddahally R. Govindaraju
Evan S. Griswold*
Carol S. Harlow
Suzanne M. Kilner
Patrick T. Lee
Stephen M. Levy
Hallie R. Metzger
Christopher W. Murdoch
Diane L. Renshaw*
Stephen I. Shotland
Helen A. Waldorf
George B. Weir
Arthur B. Weissman
 
Class of 1976
Thomas Barounis
Philip W. Conkling
Susan D. Cooley
Bruce A. Fernald
Joel S. Flagler
Alexandra C. Goelet*
Sven G. Hultman
Kathleen M. Ligare
John E. Lundquist
Thomas M. Marino
Kathleen McNamara*
John P. McTague
M.A. Peters
Colin S. Peterson
Alan F. Poole
Virginia M. Reilly
Eric E. See
Orville M. Tice
William E. Timko
 
Class of 1977
Keith B. Aubry
Leon E. Bucher
Javade Chaudhri
Jonathan Falk
William T. Glidden
Victor L. Gonzalez*
Kirk R. Hall
Steven P. Hamburg
William A. Hanson
Peter S. Homann
Tracy R. Kay
Pamela Kohlberg*
James F. MacKie*
Andrew O. Melnykovych
Howard S. Neufeld
Joanne R. Polayes*
Robert C. Rooke*
Joann P. Roskoski
Stuart C. Ross
Lawrence M. Schaefer
Robert M. Spivey
George C. Wheelwright
Brooke M. Wickham
 
Class of 1978
Carol A. Aubry
Ellen K. Baum
Edward O. Becker
Rebecca E. Bormann
Susan P. Curnan
William C. Davis
Johannes H. Drielsma
Peter J. Falco
Kenneth J. Faroni
Robert S. Gipe
Rosine W. Hall*
Edward A. Hogan
Dominique Irvine
Patricia H. Korotky
Bruce C. Larson
Michael D. Rees
Regina M. Rochefort
Kenneth L. Rosenbaum
Thomas A. Rumpf
Andrew M. Schwarz
Loring L. Schwarz
Louise P. Sclafani*
James M. Sempere
Laura E. Tessier
C D. Tomlin
David Wentworth
 
Class of 1979
Charlotte F. Belser
Christopher N. Brown
Dorothy K. Faulkner
Patricia A. Friedman
Neil Hendrickson
Pierre Lafond
Patricia S. Leavenworth
Robert B. Mckinstry
Martha E. Okie
Robert T. Perschel
Marcia J. Peters
Hope Pillsbury
Elizabeth L. Rich
Margaret N. Schneider
Penelope C. Sharp
Martha A. Tableman
Vijay K. Verma

Class of 1980
Anonymous
Natasha Atkins
Susan M. Braatz
Starling W. Childs
Robert D. Comer
Virginia F. Kearney
David B. Kittredge
Eleanor S. Lathrop
Thomas McHenry*
Thomas D. Mordecai
Charles Nilon
W K. Olson
Curtis G. Rand
Frances M. Rundlett
V. A. Sample*
Susan Shen*
Laura K. Snook*
Jane E. Sokolow
Keith D. Stewart
Linda K. Suhgers*
Jean Tam
Carol Zimmerman
 
Class of 1981
Alan W. Belcher
James M. Caffrey
Ann H. Clarke
Patricia A. Donohoe
Michael Ferrucci
Thomas Gaman
Betsy Jewett
Susan F. Kelsey
Matthew Kelty
Aaron Mansbach
Elizabeth D. Mullin
James R. Runyan
Keith D. Tait
David A. Van Wie
Carol E. Youell
 
Class of 1982
Michael Bell
Peter A. Cardellichio
Paula Daukas
Michael P. Dowling*
Deborah R. Finley
Gro Flatebo
Leonard George
Jonathan Kusel
Phillip C. Lende
Keio Maeda
Diane Mayerfeld
Benjamin L. Niles
Marie Z. Nolan
Ross M. Povenmire
Daniel F. Reynolds
Silvia I. Strauss-Debenedetti
Robert Turnage
Hazel F. Tuttle
Thomas J. Walicki
Nathaniel B. Whitcombe
Kent W. Wommack
 
Class of 1983
Susan M. Babcock
Louis J. Bacchiocchi
Stephen D. Blackmer
Elizabeth A. Blair
Stephen P. Broker
Bruce J. Cabarle
Guillermo Castilleja*
Josephine M. Corcoran
Daniel W. Fort*
David Gewirtz
Peter T. Hazlewood
Richard M. Huber
Jean M. Maloney Johnson
Jennifer C. Peterson
Madeline F. Pope
David E. Reeves
Gregg D. Renkes
James W. Rue
Denise Schlener
Jim D. Serfis
Elizabeth W. Swain
Olaf Unsoeld
Frederick J. Weyerhaeuser*
 
Class of 1984
Anonymous
Alan C. Carey
Thomas O. Crist
Barbara B. Dowd
Shelley J. Dresser
Rosemary N. Furfey
Rose H. Harvey
Leah V. Haygood
Mark J. Kern
Chun K. Lai
Cara Lee
Peter B. Maxson*
A. Sharon H. O'Connor
Bruce A. Phillips*
Christopher Recchia
Susan H. Stein
Timothy R. Williams
 
Class of 1985
Brent Bailey
Alexander R. Brash
Ian R. Cameron
Jane Ceraso
Robert E. Clausi
James S. Coleman*
Jock N. Conyngham
Mark D. Duda*
Caroline S. Eliot
Edward H. Elliman
James J. Espy
Lynne W. Espy
Deborah Fleischer
James B. Friday
Kathleen S. Friday
David A. Gagnon
Tara Gallagher
Catherine A. McConnell*
Lesley A. Morgan-Thompson
Jonathan W. Nute
Cameron H. Sanders*
David B. Steckel
Whitney C. Tilt
Mark J. Twery
Henry L. Whittemore
Stephen Young

Class of 1986
Kenneth J. Andrasko
Peter P. Blanchard*
David M. Braun
Sarah L. Brichford
Eric E. Carlson
Mark R. Dillenbeck
Thomas R. Duffus
Elliott L. Gimble
Daniel M. Hellerstein
Nan L. Jenks-Jay
Bruce H. Leighty
Brenda R. Lind
Betsy A. McGean
Robert M. Moore
Robert E. Unsworth*

Class of 1987
Karl A. Beard
Christie A. Coon
Chris DeForest
Julie Dunlap
Louise D. Flynn
Kathleen Lake Shaw
Pamela Manice*
Elizabeth H. Moore
Annette S. Naegel
Melissa Paly
John P. Phelan
Christopher E. Pratt
Kathleen M. Rorison
Joshua L. Royte
Steven Taswell
Jonathan G. Wingerath
 
Class of 1988
Jennifer H. Allen
Peter M. Connorton
Randall H. Downer
Pieter W. Fosburgh*
Stephen C. Gorman
Elizabeth Greer
Anthony C. Irving
Brian R. Lockhart
Heidi M. McAllister
Cristin G. Rich
Carlos Rodriguez-Franco
Judy L. Stone
Holly P. Welles*
 
 
Information as of June 30, 2014.  If you recently made a gift to the Annual Fund, thank you!  We will add your name to the donor list once it has been processed.  For questions, please contact Kristin Floyd at kristin.floyd@yale.edu.

If you made a contribution to F&ES for a purpose other than the Annual Fund, your name will appear in the yearly Honor Roll that is published each fall in CANOPY.

* Sand County Society
   ($1,000 or more, $500 or more for last five
   graduating classes)
  
 
Class of 1989
Jeffrey R. Bopp
Anthony Boutard
Elizabeth P. Carlson
David M. Finkel
Stephen E. Kelleher
Cyril J. May
Judith E. Moore
Javier M. Perez
James C. Williams
John S. Wright
 
Class of 1990
Joan P. Anderson
Catherine A. Bealle Statland
Mary Ann K. Boyer
Melissa M. Grigione
Leslie J. Hudson
Peter T. Jenkins
Peter H. Jipp
Kristie N. Kapp
Thomas E. Kelsch
Jennifer Lamb
Mary T. Miller
Judy G. Olson Hicks
Douglas M. Robotham
Nicholas R. Simmons
 
Class of 1991
Susan D. Brodie
Margo L. Burnham
Gillian T. Davies
James H. Fosburgh
Helmut Gieben
Jennifer Greenfeld
Susan B. Hodgson
Ingrid O. Hopkins
Annette Huddle
Joan B. Kelsch
Douglas J. Lober
Betsy W. Lyman
Anne S. Marsh
Sarah J. Pick
Peter T. Schuyler
Alexandra E. Teitz
Jennie Wood Sheldon
 
Class of 1992
Nicholas T. Bennett
Anne E. Black
Warren W. Byrne
Karl R. Dalla Rosa
Katherine K. Farhadian
Peyton C. Griffin
Lisa K. Lumbao
Robin L. Maille
Joan B. Popowics
Susan L. Pultz
Pamela L. Reading
Elizabeth A. Reichheld
Mary Rowen*
James N. Sheldon
Leigh W. Shemitz
Kirsten S. Struve
Townsend S. Swayze
Staunton Williams
 
Class of 1993
Mary C. Angelo
Heidi Asbjornsen
Brad H. Auer
Cynthia M. Barakatt
Elana E. Cohen
Susan H. Daley
Joshua G. Foster
Katharine E. Frohardt
Mark S. Frohardt
Molly G. Goodyear
Dawn Greene
Lisa C. Gustavsen
Kathleen M. Hooke
Daniel H. Hudnut
Dexter C. Mead*
Lois L. Morrison*
William S. Mott
John M. Norwood
Thomas K. O'Shea
Jennifer Pitt
Eleanor J. Sterling
Jamison D. Suter
Ann P. Tartre
Anita Van Breda
Bernard A. Weintraub
Margaret D. Williams*
 
Class of 1994
Yosuke Abe
Oliver D. Barton
Mark T. Bryer
Jane L. Calvin
Eliza J. Cleveland
Marlene B. Cole
Elizabeth H. Conover
Javier L. Dominguez
Anne P. Downey
Mary J. Eddy
Charles T. Enders
Stephanie R. Flack
Catherine C. Garnett
Cynthia W. Henshaw
A F. Jenkins
Erik Kulleseid
Michael D. Moffat
Warren K. Moser
Sean Murphy
David M. Nemerson
Jennifer L. O'Hara
Don K. Redmond
Colleen C. Reid
William A. Root
Nicholas A. Shufro
Donna R. Stauffer
William E. Stevenson
Eileen C. Stone
Graham L. Trelstad*
Diana K. Wheeler
Jane M. Whitehill
Jessica B. Wilkinson
 
Class of 1995
Richard L. Blaylock*
James A. Bryan
Karalyn L. Replogle Colopy
Lisa O. Fernandez
Kerry A. Fitzmaurice
Robert J. Goldstein
Marie J. Gunning
Cassandra J. Hopkins*
Johann H. Jessen*
James P. Jiler
Lindsey B. Martinez
Adam R. Moore
Tetsuro Mori
Ciara M. O'Connell
Jonathan L. Scheuer
Kristen M. Steck
 
Class of 1996
Benjamin H. Becker
David G. Casagrande
Derek E. Halberg
Christopher T. Hanson
Philip B. Huffman
Stephen P. Keim
Cami L. Kloster
Adrian Leighton
Christopher C. Lotspeich
Edmond D. McCarthy
Rachel H. O'Malley
Lewis R. Nash
Edmund E. Peck
Thomas A. Poczkalski
Cathryn L. Poff
Robin R. Sears
Brent L. Sohngen
Maria Von Der Pahlen
Edward M. Walsh
Antoinette V. Wannebo
Pamela A. Weiant
Luise A. Woelflein
 
Class of 1997
Nancy O. Alderman
Shauna Alexander Mohr
Thomas A. Baginski
Jonathan S. Barron
H. C. Cordes
Ellen G. Denny
Douglas C. Elliott
Alex J. Finkral
David L. Galt
Namrita Kapur
Jonathan Kohl
Martin Medina-Martinez
David A. Pinney
Shalini K. Ramanathan
Debra W. Shepherd
Carter P. Smith*
Tolan D. Steele
Mary L. Tyrrell
Helene H. Wade
Alden M. Whittaker
Erik M. Wohlgemuth*
 
Class of 1998
Jeffrey N. Adams
Nadine E. Block
Claire M. Corcoran*
Tormod Dale
Christopher M. Elwell
Timothy C. Fritzinger*
Bruce W. Hammond
Megan A. Hammond
Xinzhang Hu*
Kristin Morico*
Evan L. Preisser
Frances R. Price*
Brian J. Rod
Manrique Rojas Araya
Joseph L. Taggart*
Brian C. Watson
 
Class of 1999
Kirsten P. Adams
Stephanie L. Campbell
Elizabeth B. Carroll
Nicole S. Chevalier
Bryan C. de Ponce
Christopher B. Espy
Jennifer M. Garrison Ross
M. A. Halverson*
Andre T. Heinz
Erin L. Heitkamp
Megan S. Hellstedt
Maria H. Ivanova
Robert J. Klee
Noah P. Matson
Norris Z. Muth
Allyson B. Muth
Brian P. O'Malley
William C. Price*
Rajini Ramakrishnan
Eli S. Sagor
Benjamin J. Silberfarb
Suganthi Simon
Laurel J. Stegina
Sarah L. Tallarico
Charles H. Thompson
 
Class of 2000
Valerie C. Bodet
Katherine Sye Grover
Waters Kellogg
Caroline G. Kuebler
Katherin M. McArthur
Heather J. McGray
Sarah J. Morath
Anne T. Osborn*
Jason R. Patrick
Carlos V. Pineda
Dylan T. Simonds*
Gregory F. Socha
Janet C. Sturgeon
Harry E. White
Scott C. Williams
Alice J. Wolfe
 
Class of 2001
Elizabeth F. Baker
Michael A. Benjamin
Cordalie Benoit
Eric G. Biber
Adriana Casas
Matthew R. Clark
John E. Daly
David S. Ellum
Mary E. Ford
Uromi M. Goodale
Peter J. Hill
Jesse D. Johnson
Stephanie H. Jones
Christian F. Kemos
Pia M. Kohler
Colin C. O'Brien
Valerie F. O'Donnell
Michel W. Ohly
Abigail B. Sarmac
Sasha Silver*
Georgia Silvera Seamans
Anna B. Viggh
Bruce E. Westerman
 
Class of 2002
Sherry M. Altman
Elizabeth J. Ban
Christian H. Binggeli
Yenyen F. Chan
Kimberly D. Danley
Peter J. Deschenes
Matthew W. Eddy
Derik R. Frederiksen
Erin W. Gray
John F. Homan
Madeleine R. Klein
Elizabeth R. Levy
John P. Longstreth
Alfred J. May
Jay T. McLaughlin
Laura P. Meadors
Douglas C. Morton
Christopher D. Nelson
Ramsay M. Ravenel
Jill F. Trynosky
Molly K. Giese Wofford
Romano A. Zampierollo-Rheinfeldt
 
Class of 2003
Charles A. Brunton
Nathaniel W. Carroll
Melanie A. Cutler
Stephen P. Dettman
Olivia C. Glenn
Brian S. Goldberg
Oliver J. Grantham
Kelly E. Levin
Megan E. Roessing
Samantha G. Rothman
Andrew S. Winston
 
Class of 2004
Jennifer V. Bass
Keith R. Bisson
Elizabeth B. Borden
Laura A. Bozzi
Hahn-Ning Chou
Heather K. Coleman
Claudia R. Coplein
Sarah E. Davidson
Manmita Dutta
Kristen H. Kimball
Katherine A. Lin
Amanda M. Mahaffey
Susan T. Matambo
Jennifer L. Molnar
Timothy H. Northrop
Christopher C. Riely
Jeremy J. West
Ethan H. Winter*
 
Class of 2005
Anonymous
Patrick R. Burtis
Lisa E. DeBock
Seth S. Dunn
Brett J. Galimidi
Brett D. Golden
Jocelyn E. Hittle
Andrea E. Johnson
Amy Kimball
Samuel P. Krasnow
Virginia R. Lacy
Robert I. Lamb
Emily C. Levin
Joseph A. MacDougald*
Amy S. Saar
Victoria M. Thompson
Elena M. Traister
 
Class of 2006
Jessica M. Albietz
Aravinda J. Ananda
Patricia R. Bachmann
Ying F. Chi
Konstantine A. Drakonakis
Susan J. Ely
Ross P. Geredien
Rachel B. Gruzen
Daniel H. Jones*
Christopher R. Meaney
Caren T. Mintz
Krista A. Mostoller
John D. Neidel
Shuichi Ozawa
Sarah P. Price
Reilly Renshaw Dibner*
Catherine A. Schloegel
Benjamin A. Shepherd
Robert M. Smith
Yeqing Zheng
 
Class of 2007
Anonymous
Terry T. Baker
Gordon C. Clark
Brandi A. Colander
Emily D. Enderle
Beth Jamie Feingold
Cassie L. Flynn
Todd M. Gartner
David R. Griffith
James A. Howland
Tracy M. Magellan
Amanda Moss Cowan
Kathryn J. Neville
Kevin P. Ogorzalek
Suzanne E. Oversvee
Sarah B. Percy
Laura B. Robertson
Sara E. Smiley Smith
Jinlong Wang
Austin F. Whitman
Rachel S. Wilson
Tenley E. Wurglitz
 
Class of 2008
Agha A. Akram
Georgia Basso
Jessica E. Boehland
Sara Bushey Ohrel
Rayna H. Caldwell
Jaime D. Carlson
Caitlin C. Cusack
Michael A. Davies*
Scott R. Laeser
Naoko Maruyama
Jennifer A. McIvor
John W. Nixon III
Angela C. Rutherford
Colleen R. Sullivan
Terry  M. Unger
 
Class of 2009
Anonymous
Gabriela Alonso Mendieta
Neda Arabshahi
Katharine E. Boicourt
Casey C. Brown
Adrian J. Deveny
Robert B. Gabler
Thomas E. Hodgman
Olusola U. Ikuforiji
Claire M. Jahns
Max H. Joel
Todd W. Jones
Andre Mershon
Amir J. Nadav
Anastasia R. O'Rourke
Elise N. Paeffgen
Tristan J. Peter-Contesse
Eric H. Roberts
Simon L. Tudiver
Judith S. Wu*
Jack A. Yeh
 
Class of 2010
Anonymous (2)
Michele L. Abbene
Abigail L. Adams
Jennifer A. Baldwin
Gillian S. Bloomfield
Nasser C. Brahim
Hugh C. Brown
David N. Burns
Ian T. Cummins
Changxin Fang
Zahid U. Hamdard
Jonathan C. Labozzetta
Catherine E. Manzo
Jason P. Nerenberg
Hui W. Rodomsky
Matthew C. Thurston
Kristin C. Tracz
Meredith S. Trainor
Alexandra N. Whitney
Kyle W. Williams
Rae J. Wynn-Grant
 
Class of 2011
Adenike S. Adeyeye
Margaret W. Arbuthnot
Andrew H. Breck
Xiaojiao Chen
Erin D. Clark
James R. Collins
Melissa N. Ivins
Eliza A. Little
Ginamarie J. Lopez
Danielle S. Miley
Grady W. O'Shaughnessy
Jamie R. Pool
Katie J. Schindall
Rebecca M. Steinberg
Christopher G. Tolley
Christine J. Trac
Elizabeth D. Turnbull
Debbie S. Wang
Wanting Zhang
 
Class of 2012
Anonymous
Gillian T. Baine
Alex L. Barrett
Daniel A. Berkman
Matthew H. Browning
Wilson M. Chan*
Simon De Stercke
Anuj M. Desai
Andres Gonzalez
Ilan Gutherz
Shane M. Hetzler
Kendra M. James
Joanna C. Julian
Rachel A. Kramer
Sameer Kwatra
Alexandra T. Lieberman
Brian D. Marrs
Julia S. Meisel
Munjed M. Murad
Michael A. Parks
Ariel Patashnik
Mark Picton
Kevin R. Samy
Jake H. Seligman
Sharon J. Smith
Nicholas W. Tapert
Joseph T. Teng
Sarah A. Uhl
Yushuang Wang
Kayanna Warren
Yupu Zhao
Gregory W. Zimmerman
Andrew B. Zingale
Amy E. Zvonar
 
Class of 2013
Alana Callagy
Mathew D. Dagan
Sangay T. Dorji
Henry Glick
Ariana I. Gonzalez
Lauren E. Graham
Bradford P. Harrison
Rui He
Naomi C. Heindel
Patrick W. Hook
Justin M. Lindenmayer
Dexter H. Locke
Victoria M. Lockhart
Matthew A. Long
Jose Medina Mora De Leon
Maclovia Quintana
Troy R. Savage
Courtney G. Seltzer
Teodora Stoyanova
Boloroo Uuganbayar
Lisa C. Weber
Angela Y. Wu

Class of 2014

Class of 2016
Susannah Harris
Add Your Name
Share this page:
Home » Giving » Annual Fund Donor List