Class of 1990

F&ES Class of 1990

Class of 1990 Photo Caption

In Tree: Linda Lind, Ann Allen, Jennifer Kitchel, Patricia Shanley, Alan Haberstock

Top row: Morgan Grove, Bryan Albers, Susannah Troner, Sarah Millham, Thomas Kelsch, C.A. Pilling, Phillip Liu, Nicholas Simmons, Ricardo Russo, Miguel Pinedo-Vasquez, Salvador Alemany, Francisco Becerra-Luna, Cesar Ormazabal, Ramon Alfonso

Daniel Zarin, Peter Jipp, Tony Denicola, Carla Wise, Robert Russo, Kristie Kapp, Melissa Grigione, Anne Kinsinger, Regina Hirsch, Tara Evans, Timothy Sullivan, Timothy Donnay, Jonathan Labaree, Eirik Stijfhoorn, Hiroshi Enomoto, Rob Marshall, Shahedussaman

Judy Olson, James Hirsch, Mark Van Steeter, Jennifer Lamb, Leslie Hudson, Seema Bhatt, Lise Aangeenbrug, Penny Low, Jody Pfarr, Douglas Robotham, Elizabeth Flores, Lawrence Statland, Catherine Bealle

Linda Behnken, Mange, Loretta Smith, Blaire Leisure, Mary Ann Boyer, Mary Taylor, Vicki Nichols, Hana, Bruce Goldstein, Anne Wibiralske, Claudia Alderman, Jennifer Marron, Najib Murtaza, Gary Wolinsky, Vinnay Gidwani

Individual photos: Peter Jenkins (l), Marco Lowenstein (r)

Class of 1990 Officers

Secretaries
Ms. Judy Olson Hicks
Carolyn Anne Pilling

Class of 1990 List

Ms. Elizabeth H. Aangeenbrug M.E.M.
Dr. Miyan Rukunuddin Ahmed M.F.S.
Mr. Bryan John Albers M.F.S.
Ms. Claudia L. Alderman M.E.S.
Mr. Salvador E. Alemany M.F.S.
Mr. Ramon Quintin Alfonso M.E.S.
Ms. Tracy C. Andersen M.E.M.
Ms. Joan P. Anderson M.E.S.
Catherine Bealle Statland M.F.S.
Ms. Linda E. Behnken M.E.S.
Ms. Seema Bhatt M.E.S.
Ms. Mary Ann K. Boyer M.E.M.
Dr. Ann E. Camp M.F.S.
Mr. Anthony John Denicola M.E.S.
Mr. Hiroshi Enomoto M.E.S.
Ms. Tara Walker Evans M.E.S.
Ms. Christine LaPorte Gardiner M.E.S.
Dr. Vinay Krishin Gidwani M.F.S.
Prof. Bruce E. Goldstein M.F.S.
Ms. Vicki Nichols Goldstein M.E.S.
Melissa M. Grigione, Ph.D. M.E.S.
Mr. J. Morgan Grove M.F.S., Ph.D. '96
Mr. Alan E. Haberstock M.E.S.
Mr. James Hirsch M.E.S.
Ms. Regina Marie Hirsch M.E.S.
Ms. Melissa Dee Hoover M.E.M.
Ms. Leslie J. Hudson M.E.S.
Mr. Peter Taber Jenkins M.E.S.
Dr. Peter Hobart Jipp M.F.
Ms. Kristie N. Kapp M.E.M.
Mr. Thomas Edward Kelsch M.E.S.
Ms. Anne Elizabeth Kinsinger M.E.S.
Mr. Jonathan Martin Labaree M.E.M.
Ms. Jennifer Lamb M.E.M.
Ms. Mary-Blair X. Leisure M.E.S.
Ms. Linda Lee Lind M.F.S.
Mr. Phillip Chin-Chen Liu M.F.S.
Ms. Penelope Ireland Low M.E.S.
Mr. Marco J. Lowenstein M.F.S.
Ms. Jennifer Ann Marron M.E.S.
Mr. Robert M. Marshall M.F.S.
Mrs. Mary T. Miller M.E.S.
Mrs. Sarah Millham-Horton M.E.S.
Mr. Najib Murtaza* M.E.S.
Ms. Judy G. Olson Hicks M.E.S.
Mr. Cesar S. Ormazabal M.E.S.
Ms. Carolyn Anne Pilling M.E.S.
Mr. Miguel A. Pinedo-Vasquez M.F.S., D.F.E.S.' 96
Jennifer K. Reining, Esq. M.E.S.
Mr. Douglas Morgan Robotham M.E.M.
Mr. Robert C. Russo M.E.S.
Ms. Patricia Shanley M.E.S. ’89
Mr. Nicholas Raymond Simmons M.F.S.
Mr. Lawrence Brian Statland M.E.S.
Mr. Eirik J. Stijfhoorn M.F.S.
Mr. Timothy Andrew Sullivan M.E.S.
Ms. Susannah Beth Troner M.E.S.
Mark M. Van Steeter, Ph.D. M.E.S.
Mr. James Robert Waltman M.E.S.
Mr. Courtland Lee Washburn Ph.D.
Mr. Eric L. Washburn M.E.S.
Ms. Anne W. Wibiralske M.F.S.
Ms. Carla Ann Wise M.E.S.
Mr. Gary Alan Wolinsky M.E.S.
Mr. Daniel J. Zarin M.F.S.
Ms. Elizabeth Flores Zimmerman M.E.M.

(*deceased)
Share this page: